» Edizione 2016 «

» Edizione 2015 «

 

GIRONE A
30/08 09:30 Renato Curi 0-13 Barcellona Tabellino Highlights
30/08 09:30 Juventus 6-1 Perugia Tabellino Highlights
31/08 09:30 Perugia 0-0 Urbetevere Tabellino Highlights
31/08 17:00 Juventus 14-0 Renato Curi Tabellino Highlights
01/09 09:30 Urbetevere 1-3 Juventus Tabellino Highlights
01/09 11:30 Barcellona 5-1 Perugia Tabellino Highlights
02/09 09:30 Renato Curi 1-6 Urbetevere Tabellino Highlights
02/09 19:00 Barcellona 1-3 Juventus Tabellino Highlights
03/09 17:00 Perugia 0-2 Renato Curi Tabellino Highlights
03/09 17:00 Urbetevere 0-4 Barcellona Tabellino Highlights
CLASSIFICA GIRONE A
G V N P GF GS DR PT
Juventus 4 4 0 0 26 3 +23 12
Barcelona 4 3 0 1 23 4 +19 9
Urbetevere 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
Renato Curi 4 1 0 3 3 33 -30 3
Perugia 4 0 1 3 2 13 -11 1

GIRONE B
30/08 11:30 Aprilia 1-7 Panathinaikos Tabellino Highlights
30/08 11:30 Roma 10-1 Pescara Tabellino Highlights
31/08 11:30 Pescara 2-2 Savio Tabellino Highlights
31/08 19:00 Roma 9-0 Aprilia Tabellino Highlights
01/09 11:30 Panathinaikos 3-1 Pescara Tabellino Highlights
01/09 19:00 Savio 2-5 Roma Tabellino Highlights
02/09 11:30 Aprilia 2-5 Savio Tabellino Highlights
02/09 17:00 Panathinaikos 2-7 Roma Tabellino Highlights
03/09 09:30 Pescara 7-1 Aprilia Tabellino Highlights
03/09 11:30 Savio 1-4 Panathinakos Tabellino Highlights
CLASSIFICA GIRONE B
G V N P GF GS DR PT
Roma 4 4 0 0 31 5 +26 12
Panathinaikos 4 3 0 1 16 10 +6 9
Savio 4 1 1 2 10 13 -3 4
Pescara 4 1 1 2 11 16 -5 4
Aprilia 4 0 0 4 4 28 -24 0
GIRONE C
30/08 17:00 Südtirol 0-8 Valencia Tabellino Highlights
30/08 17:00 Inter 2-5 Sampdoria Tabellino Highlights
31/08 09:30 Inter 5-1 Südtirol Tabellino Highlights
31/08 11:30 Sampdoria 4-3 Lodigiani Tabellino Highlights
01/09 09:30 Valencia 6-0 Sampdoria Tabellino Highlights
01/09 17:00 Lodigiani 3-1 Inter Tabellino Highlights
02/09 09:30 Südtirol 2-1 Lodigiani Tabellino Highlights
02/09 17:00 Valencia 2-1 Inter Tabellino Highlights
03/09 11:30 Sampdoria 3-0 Südtirol Tabellino Highlights
03/09 19:00 Lodigiani 1-1 Valencia Tabellino Highlights
CLASSIFICA GIRONE C
G V N P GF GS DR PT
Valencia 4 3 1 0 17 2 +15 10
Sampdoria 4 3 0 1 12 11 +1 9
Lodigiani 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
Inter 4 1 0 3 9 11 -2 3
Südtirol 4 1 0 3 3 17 -14 3
GIRONE D
30/08 19:00 L’Aquila 4-1 Botev Plovdiv Tabellino Highlights
30/08 19:00 Lazio 1-1 Empoli Tabellino Highlights
31/08 17:00 Lazio 10-0 L’Aquila Tabellino Highlights
31/08 19:00 Empoli 3-1 Racing Club Tabellino Highlights
01/09 17:00 Botev Plovdiv 0-6 Empoli Tabellino Highlights
01/09 19:00 Racing Club 0-3 Lazio Tabellino Highlights
02/09 11:30 L’Aquila 0-6 Racing Club Tabellino Highlights
02/09 19:00 Botev Plovdiv 0-5 Lazio Tabellino Highlights
03/09 09:30 Empoli 14-1 L’Aquila Tabellino Highlights
03/09 19:00 Racing Club 2-1 Botev Plovdiv Tabellino Highlights
CLASSIFICA GIRONE D
G V N P GF GS DR PT
Empoli 4 3 1 0 24 3 +21 10
Lazio 4 3 1 0 19 1 +18 10
Racing Club 4 2 0 2 9 7 +2 6
L’Aquila 4 1 0 3 5 31 -26 3
Botev P. 4 0 0 4 2 17 -15 0

SEMIFINALI

04/09 09:30 Juventus 7-6
d.c.r.
Valencia Tabellino Highlights
04/09 11:30 Roma 0-3 Empoli Tabellino Highlights

FINALI

04/09 17:30 Valencia 4-2 Roma Tabellino Highlights
04/09 19:30  Juventus  7-8
d.c.r
Empoli Tabellino Highlights

 

» Edizione 2016 «

» Edizione 2015 «